Ideoligions: Difference between revisions
Created page with "== Overview == Insert Rules here. == Supported Ideoligions == === Native Ravenloft === {| class="wikitable sortable" !Name !Alignment !Domains !Anathemas !Favored Weapons !Symbol |- |Ancestral Choir Placeholder | | | | | |- |Divinity of Mankind Placeholder | | | | | |- |Erlin | | | | | |- |Eternal Order | | | | | |- |Ezra | | | | | |- |Hala | | | | | |- |Lakoi Spiritualism | | | | | |- |Law | | | | | |- |Morninglord | | | | | |- |Raz | | | | | |- |Sea of Sorrows Pla..." |
|||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
!Symbol | !Symbol | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Major Gods''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Akadi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Auril | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Azuth | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fiends''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dwarven Pantheon''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Elven Pantheon''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Halfling Pantheon''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 3 September 2024
Overview
Insert Rules here.
Supported Ideoligions
Native Ravenloft
| Name | Alignment | Domains | Anathemas | Favored Weapons | Symbol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancestral Choir Placeholder | |||||
| Divinity of Mankind Placeholder | |||||
| Erlin | |||||
| Eternal Order | |||||
| Ezra | |||||
| Hala | |||||
| Lakoi Spiritualism | |||||
| Law | |||||
| Morninglord | |||||
| Raz | |||||
| Sea of Sorrows Placeholder | |||||
| The Beast God |
Forgotten Realms
| Name | Alignment | Domains | Anathemas | Favored Weapons | Symbol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Major Gods | |||||
| Akadi | |||||
| Auril | |||||
| Azuth | |||||
| Fiends | |||||
| Dwarven Pantheon | |||||
| Elven Pantheon | |||||
| Halfling Pantheon | |||||
Krynn
| Name | Alignment | Domains | Anathemas | Favored Weapons | Symbol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greyhawk
| Name | Alignment | Domains | Anathemas | Favored Weapons | Symbol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|