Main Page: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Date and Time]] | |[[Date and Time]] | ||
|[[Community Guidelines]] | |||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Figures]] | |||
|[[Game Rules]] | |[[Game Rules]] | ||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Experience and Progresion]] | ||
|[[New Player Guide]] | |[[New Player Guide]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 17 July 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Backgrounds | Attributes | Armor |
| Classes and Archetypes | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Professions | Feats | Disciplines |
| Races | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Skills | Weapons | |
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Ideoligions | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Premise | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Timeline | Lamordia | |
| Mordent | ||
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| Tepest | ||
| Veldt |