Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Backgrounds]] | |[[Backgrounds]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Conditions and Status Effects]] | ||
|[[Consumables]] | |[[Consumables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Character Creation]] | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Divine Domains]] | ||
|[[Disciplines]] | |[[Disciplines]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Classes and Archetypes]] | |[[Classes and Archetypes]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Feats]] | ||
|[[Modifiers]] | |[[Modifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Professions]] | |[[Professions]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Maneuvers]] | ||
|[[Weapons]] | |[[Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Races]] | |[[Races]] | ||
|[[Skills]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Spells]] | |[[Spells]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 18 September 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Conditions and Status Effects | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Divine Domains | Disciplines |
| Classes and Archetypes | Feats | Modifiers |
| Professions | Maneuvers | Weapons |
| Races | Skills | |
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |