Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Timeline]] | |[[Timeline]] | ||
| | |||
|[[Forlorn]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Kartakass]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Lamordia]] | |[[Lamordia]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The Sea of Sorrows]] | |[[The Sea of Sorrows]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[The Shadow Rift]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Sithicus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Veldt]] | |[[The Veldt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fear and | |[[Fear, Horror and Delirium]] | ||
|[[New Character Guide]] | |[[New Character Guide]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 5 August 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Backgrounds | Attributes | Armor |
| Classes and Archetypes | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Professions | Feats | Disciplines |
| Races | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Skills | Weapons | |
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Ideoligions | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Premise | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Timeline | Forlorn | |
| Kartakass | ||
| Lamordia | ||
| Mordent | ||
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |