Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[Armor]] | |[[Armor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
|[[Divine Domains]] | |[[Divine Domains]] | ||
|[[Consumables]] | |[[Consumables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Classes and Archetypes]] | ||
|[[Feats]] | |[[Feats]] | ||
|[[Disciplines]] | |[[Disciplines]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Professions]] | ||
|[[Maneuvers]] | |[[Maneuvers]] | ||
|[[Modifiers]] | |[[Modifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Races]] | ||
|[[Skills]] | |[[Skills]] | ||
|[[Weapons]] | |[[Weapons]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Spells]] | |[[Spells]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Necropolis (Darkon)]] | |[[Necropolis (Darkon)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Glossary]] | ||
|[[Borca]] | |[[Borca]] | ||
|[[Dementlieu]] | |[[Dementlieu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ideoligions]] | ||
|[[Cordova]] | |[[Cordova]] | ||
|[[Falknovia]] | |[[Falknovia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Premise]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Forlorn]] | |[[Forlorn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Timeline]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kartakass]] | |[[Kartakass]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The Veldt]] | |[[The Veldt]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 8 August 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Backgrounds | Attributes | Armor |
| Character Creation | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Classes and Archetypes | Feats | Disciplines |
| Professions | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells | ||
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Lamordia | ||
| Mordent | ||
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt | ||