Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Secrets]] | |[[Secrets]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stealth and Detection]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 22 February 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Conditions and Status Effects | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Divine Domains | Modifiers |
| Classes and Archetypes | Feats | Professions |
| Races | Maneuvers | Weapons |
| Skills | ||
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |