Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Disguises and Personae]] | ||
|[[Game Rules]] | |[[Game Rules]] | ||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Figures]] | |||
|[[Roleplay Expectations]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Experience and Progresion]] | |[[Experience and Progresion]] | ||
|[[ | |[[New Character Guide]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fear, Horror and Delirium]] | |[[Fear, Horror and Delirium]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:16, 13 August 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Backgrounds | Attributes | Armor |
| Character Creation | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Classes and Archetypes | Feats | Disciplines |
| Professions | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Lamordia | ||
| Mordent | ||
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |