Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mist Tokens]] | |[[Mist Tokens]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oubliette|Oubliettes]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 17 July 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Backgrounds | Attributes | Armor |
| Classes and Archetypes | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Professions | Feats | Disciplines |
| Races | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Skills | Weapons | |
| Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Ideoligions | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Premise | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Timeline | Lamordia | |
| Mordent | ||
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| Tepest | ||
| Veldt |