Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Craft and Equipment | !Craft and Equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alignment]] | ||
|[[Attributes]] | |[[Attributes]] | ||
|[[Armor]] | |[[Armor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Backgrounds]] | ||
|[[Divine Domains]] | |[[Divine Domains]] | ||
|[[Consumables]] | |[[Consumables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
|[[Feats]] | |[[Feats]] | ||
|[[Disciplines]] | |[[Disciplines]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Classes and Archetypes]] | ||
|[[Maneuvers]] | |[[Maneuvers]] | ||
|[[Modifiers]] | |[[Modifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Professions]] | ||
|[[Skills]] | |[[Skills]] | ||
|[[Weapons]] | |[[Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Races]] | |||
|[[Spells]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:45, 2 September 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Disciplines |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Professions | Skills | Weapons |
| Races | Spells | |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |