Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[[Patreon]] | |[[Patreon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Corruption Checks]] | ||
|[[Character Restrictions]] | |[[Character Restrictions]] | ||
|[[Module Development and Documentation]] | |[[Module Development and Documentation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Critical Injuries and Maiming]] | ||
|[[Community Guidelines]] | |[[Community Guidelines]] | ||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Curses]] | ||
|[[Game Rules]] | |[[Game Rules]] | ||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Economy and Currency]] | |||
|[[Roleplay Expectations]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Date and Time]] | |||
|[[New Character Guide]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disguises and Personae]] | |[[Disguises and Personae]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Figures]] | |[[Dread Figures]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Notoriety]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 156: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Time Units]] | |[[Time Units]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 2 September 2024
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Disciplines |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Professions | Skills | Weapons |
| Races | Spells |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |