Main Page: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Economy and Currency]] | |[[Economy and Currency]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Encumbrance and Inventory Management]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 29 May 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Crafting and Professions |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells | ||
| Status Effects |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |