Main Page: Difference between revisions
| (31 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Character Creation]] | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
|[[Feats]] | |[[Feats]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Crafting and Professions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Classes and Archetypes]] | |[[Classes and Archetypes]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Modifiers]] | |[[Modifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Races]] | ||
|[[Skills]] | |[[Skills]] | ||
|[[Weapons]] | |[[Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Spells]] | |[[Spells]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Status Effects]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Ideoligions]] | |[[Ideoligions]] | ||
|[[Cordova]] | |[[Cordova]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Falkovnia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Premise]] | |[[Premise]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The | |[[The Shadowed Sea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== THE DOMAINS OF DREAD == | == [[The Domains of Dread|THE DOMAINS OF DREAD]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Systems | !Systems | ||
| Line 95: | Line 99: | ||
!Community | !Community | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chat Commands]] | ||
|[[Applications and the Allowlist]] | |[[Applications and the Allowlist]] | ||
|[[Discord]] | |[[Discord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Corruption Checks]] | ||
|[[Build Restrictions]] | |[[Build Restrictions]] | ||
|[[Patreon]] | |[[Patreon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Critical Injuries and Maiming]] | |[[Critical Injuries and Maiming|Curses]] | ||
|[[Character Restrictions]] | |[[Character Restrictions]] | ||
|[[Module Development and Documentation]] | |[[Module Development and Documentation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Damage and Combat]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Character versus Character Rules]] | ||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Date and Time]] | |[[Date and Time]] | ||
|[[Community Guidelines]] | |||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Death, Dying and Maiming|Death, Dying, and Maiming]] | |||
|[[Game Rules]] | |[[Game Rules]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disguises and Personae]] | |[[Disguises and Personae]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Homebrew or Unsupported Settings]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 123: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Experience and | |[[Economy and Currency]] | ||
|[[Roleplay Expectations]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchantment and Domination]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Encumbrance and Inventory Management]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Experience and Progression]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 139: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Notoriety]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Oubliettes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Properties and Rentals]] | |[[Properties and Rentals]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recovery and Rest Cycles]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 155: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Stealth and Detection]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summons and Summoning]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tension]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:07, 4 September 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Crafting and Professions |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells | ||
| Status Effects |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falkovnia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadowed Sea | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |