Main Page: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Backgrounds]] | |[[Backgrounds]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Divine Domains]] | ||
|[[Consumables]] | |[[Consumables]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Character Creation]] | |[[Character Creation]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Feats]] | ||
|[[Crafting and Professions]] | |[[Crafting and Professions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Classes and Archetypes]] | |[[Classes and Archetypes]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Maneuvers]] | ||
|[[Modifiers]] | |[[Modifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Races]] | |[[Races]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Skills]] | ||
|[[Weapons]] | |[[Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Spells]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Status Effects]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Ideoligions]] | |[[Ideoligions]] | ||
|[[Cordova]] | |[[Cordova]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Falkovnia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Premise]] | |[[Premise]] | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The | |[[The Shadowed Sea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== THE DOMAINS OF DREAD == | == [[The Domains of Dread|THE DOMAINS OF DREAD]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Systems | !Systems | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[[Discord]] | |[[Discord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Corruption Checks]] | ||
|[[Build Restrictions]] | |[[Build Restrictions]] | ||
|[[Patreon]] | |[[Patreon]] | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Damage and Combat]] | |[[Damage and Combat]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Character versus Character Rules]] | ||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Date and Time]] | |[[Date and Time]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Community Guidelines]] | ||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Death, Dying and Maiming|Death, Dying, and Maiming]] | |[[Death, Dying and Maiming|Death, Dying, and Maiming]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Game Rules]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disguises and Personae]] | |[[Disguises and Personae]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Homebrew or Unsupported Settings]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Figures]] | |[[Dread Figures]] | ||
|[[New Character Guide]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Economy and Currency]] | |||
|[[Roleplay Expectations]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchantment and Domination]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Encumbrance and Inventory Management]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 155: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Oubliettes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Properties and Rentals]] | |[[Properties and Rentals]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recovery and Rest Cycles]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stealth and Detection]] | |[[Stealth and Detection]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summons and Summoning]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tension]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:07, 4 September 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Crafting and Professions |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells | ||
| Status Effects |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falkovnia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadowed Sea | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |