Main Page: Difference between revisions
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Ideoligions]] | |[[Ideoligions]] | ||
|[[Cordova]] | |[[Cordova]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Falkovnia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Premise]] | |[[Premise]] | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The | |[[The Shadowed Sea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== THE DOMAINS OF DREAD == | == [[The Domains of Dread|THE DOMAINS OF DREAD]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Systems | !Systems | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Damage and Combat]] | |[[Damage and Combat]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Character versus Character Rules]] | ||
|[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | |[[Staff, Requirements and Applications]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Date and Time]] | |[[Date and Time]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Community Guidelines]] | ||
|[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | |[[Wiki Contribution and Contributors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Death, Dying and Maiming|Death, Dying, and Maiming]] | |[[Death, Dying and Maiming|Death, Dying, and Maiming]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Game Rules]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disguises and Personae]] | |[[Disguises and Personae]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Homebrew or Unsupported Settings]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Figures]] | |[[Dread Figures]] | ||
|[[New Character Guide | |[[New Character Guide]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Economy and Currency]] | |[[Economy and Currency]] | ||
|[[Roleplay Expectations]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchantment and Domination]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 159: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Oubliettes]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 176: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stealth and Detection]] | |[[Stealth and Detection]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summons and Summoning]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tension]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:07, 4 September 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Crafting and Professions |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells | ||
| Status Effects |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falkovnia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadowed Sea | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |