Main Page: Difference between revisions
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[[Economy and Currency]] | |[[Economy and Currency]] | ||
|[[New Character Guide|Roleplay Expectations]] | |[[New Character Guide|Roleplay Expectations]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enchantment and Domination]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 1 June 2025
THE MISTY PLANE
| Characters | Abilities | Craft and Equipment |
|---|---|---|
| Alignment | Attributes | Armor |
| Backgrounds | Divine Domains | Consumables |
| Character Creation | Feats | Crafting and Professions |
| Classes and Archetypes | Maneuvers | Modifiers |
| Races | Skills | Weapons |
| Spells | ||
| Status Effects |
THE REALMS OF TERROR
| Setting | Major Domains | Supported Domains |
|---|---|---|
| Factions | Barovia | Necropolis (Darkon) |
| Glossary | Borca | Dementlieu |
| Ideoligions | Cordova | Falknovia |
| Premise | Forlorn | |
| Timeline | Kartakass | |
| Vistani | Mordent | |
| The Nocturnal Sea | ||
| Richemulot | ||
| The Sea of Sorrows | ||
| The Shadow Rift | ||
| Sithicus | ||
| Tepest | ||
| The Veldt |